1976 Shellsport International Series


Round 1

21 March - Mallory Park: 108.600 km (2.172 km x 50 laps)

 1 David Purley         	Chevron-Cosworth B30 		50 laps
 2 Damien Magee         	March-Cosworth 751 		50 laps
 3 Richard Scott        	Modus-BDA M3 			49 laps
 4 John Wingfield       	Ralt-BDA RT1 			49 laps
 5 Bill Gubelmann       	March-BDA 732 			49 laps
 6 Norman Dickson       	Modus-BDA M3 			48 laps
 7 Davina Galica        	Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		47 laps
 8 John Calvert         	March-BDA 732 			46 laps
NC Val Musetti          	March-BDA 742 			42 laps
NC Chris Featherstone   	McRae-Chevrolet GM1 		21 laps

Fastest Lap: David Purley (Chevron-Cosworth B30), 0m42.0
Pole Position: David Purley, 0m41.4


Did Not Finish
   Richard Robarts      	March-BDA 752			35 laps/Ignition
   Brian Robinson       	Lola-BDA T360 			31 laps/Spun/stalled
   John Cannon          	March-Chevrolet 721G 		28 laps/Oil union
   Bob Howlings         	Chevron-Chevrolet B28 		13 laps/Radiator
   Luigi-Mimmo Cevasco  	Brabham-Cosworth BT42 		10 laps/Engine
   Ray Mallock          	Lola-BDA T450 			 0 laps/Accident

Did Not Start
   Roger Springett      	Shadow-Cosworth DN1
   Livio Panzone        	Dywa-Chevrolet 75
   Emilio Villota       	Lyncar-Cosworth

Round 2

28 March - Snetterton: 123.360 km (3.084 km x 40 laps)

 1 Damien Magee        		March-Cosworth 751 		40 laps
 2 Bill Gubelmann      		March-BDA 732 			39 laps
 3 Tony Rouff          		Boxer-BDA PR2 			39 laps
 4 David Purley        		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		38 laps/Engine
 5 Emilio Villota      		Lyncar-Cosworth 		38 laps
 6 Davina Galica       		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		38 laps
NC Brian Robinson      		Lola-BDA T360 			35 laps
NC Chris Featherstone  		McRae-Chevrolet GM1 		35 laps
NC Richard Scott       		Shadow-Cosworth DN1 		30 laps

Fastest Lap: Damien Magee (March-Cosworth 751), 1m00.0
Pole Position: John Cannon, 0m59.3


Did Not Finish
   John Cannon         		March-Chevrolet 721G 		20 laps/Clutch	
   Brian Maguire       		Williams-Cosworth FW04 		11 laps/Clutch	
   Val Musetti         		March-BDA 742 			 9 laps/Clutch	

Did Not Start
   Ray Mallock         		Lola-BDA T450

Round 3

16 April - Oulton Park: 133.050 km (2.661 km x 50 laps)

 1 Damien Magee        		March-Cosworth 751 		50 laps
 2 Keith Holland       		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		50 laps
 3 Richard Scott       		Modus-BDA M3 			49 laps
 4 David Purley        		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		49 laps
 5 Jim Crawford        		Chevron-BDA B29 		49 laps
 6 Val Musetti         		March-BDA 742 			49 laps
 7 Jeremy Rossiter     		Chevron-BDA B29 		48 laps
 8 Brian Robinson      		Lola-BDA T360 			47 laps
 9 Alo Lawler          		Chevron-BDA B29 		47 laps
10 Bob Howlings        		Brabham-BDA BT36 		45 laps
NC Chris Featherstone  		McRae-Chevrolet GM1 		44 laps
NC Lella Lombardi      		Shadow-Cosworth DN1 		31 laps

Fastest Lap: Damien Magee (March-Cosworth 751), 0m55.0
Pole Position: Damien Magee (March-Cosworth 751), 0m55.2


Did Not Finish
   Norman Dickson      		Modus-BDA M3 			43 laps/Gearbox	
   Davina Galica       		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		38 laps/Piston	
   Alan Jones          		Lola-Chevrolet T332 		20 laps/Rear upright	
   Emilio Villota      		Lyncar-Cosworth 		15 laps/Accident	
   Bill Gubelmann      		March-BDA 732 			11 laps/Overheating	
   John Wingfield      		Ralt-BDA RT1 			10 laps/Driveshaft	
   Brian Maguire       		Williams-Cosworth FW04 		 8 laps/Clutch	

Did Not Start
   John Cannon         		March-Chevrolet 721G

Round 4

19 April - Brands Hatch Indy: 119.700 km (1.995 km x 60 laps)

 1 Alan Jones          		Lola-Chevrolet T332 		60 laps
 2 David Purley        		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		60 laps
 3 Damien Magee        		March-Cosworth 751 		59 laps
 4 John Cannon         		March-Cosworth 721G 		59 laps
 5 Jeremy Rossiter     		Chevron-BDA B29 		57 laps
 6 Norman Dickson      		Modus-BDA M3 			57 laps
 7 Richard Scott       		Modus-BDA M3 			57 laps
 8 Keith Holland       		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		57 laps
 9 Lella Lombardi      		Shadow-Cosworth DN1 		56 laps
10 Emilio Villota      		Lyncar-Cosworth 		55 laps
NC Davina Galica       		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		51 laps
NC Brian Robinson      		Lola-BDA T360 			46 laps

Fastest Lap: Alan Jones (Lola-Chevrolet T332), 0m42.6
Pole Position: Alan Jones, 0m42.8


Did Not Finish
   Chris Featherstone  		McRae-Chevrolet GM1 		49 laps/Handling
   Brian Maguire       		Williams-Cosworth FW04 		26 laps/Misfire
   Jim Crawford        		Chevron-BDA B29 		14 laps/Misfire
   Cyd Williams        		Sana-BDA RD9 			 5 laps/Engine

Round 5

31 May - Thruxton: 113.730 km (3.791 km x 30 laps)

 1 David Purley        		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		30 Laps
 2 John Nicholson      		March-Vega 752 			29 Laps
 3 Mike Wilds          		Shadow-Cosworth DN3 		29 Laps
 4 Davina Galica       		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		29 Laps
 5 Dennis Leech        		Chevron-Chevrolet B28 		29 Laps
 6 Keith Holland       		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		28 Laps
 7 Bill Gubelmann      		March-BDA 732 			28 Laps
 8 Val Musetti         		March-BDA 742 			27 Laps
 9 Jim Kelly           		Trojan-Chevrolet T101 		27 Laps
NC Brian Robinson      		Lola-BDA T360 			26 Laps
NC Damien Magee        		March-Cosworth 751 		25 Laps
NC Philip Guerola      		Brabham-BDA BT30 		25 Laps
NC Chris Choat         		Trojan-Chevrolet T101 		24 Laps

Fastest Lap: David Purley (Chevron-Cosworth B30), 1m26.6
Pole Position: David Purley, 1m10.6


Did Not Finish
   Chris Featherstone  		McRae-Chevrolet GM1 		22 laps
   John Bowtell        		March-BDA 74B 			13 laps
   Brian Maguire       		Williams-Cosworth FW04

Did Not Start
   John Tait           		Brabham-BDA BT36
   John Wingfield      		Ralt-BDA RT1
   Roy Baker           		March-BDA 75B
   Jim Crawford        		Chevron-BDA B29

Round 6

20 June - Brands Hatch Indy: 99.750 km (1.995 km x 50 laps)

 1 David Purley        		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		50 laps	
 2 Damien Magee        		March-Cosworth 751 		50 laps
 3 Brian Maguire       		Williams-Cosworth FW04 		49 laps
 4 Mike Wilds          		Shadow-Cosworth DN3 		49 laps
 5 Emilio Villota      		Lyncar-Cosworth 		48 laps
 6 Davina Galica       		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		48 laps
 7 Phil Sharpe         		Modus-BDA M4 			47 laps
 8 Brian Robinson      		Lola-BDA T360 			47 laps
 9 Richard Scott       		Modus-BDA M3 			46 laps
10 Jim Kelly           		Trojan-Chevrolet T101 		46 laps
11 Chris Featherstone  		McRae-Chevrolet GM1 		45 laps
12 Mike King           		Lola-BDA T360B 			45 laps
NC Philip Guerola      		Brabham-BDA BT30 		44 laps
NC John Bowtell        		March-BDA 74B 			43 laps
NC Norman Dickson      		Modus-BDA M3 			25 laps

Fastest Lap: David Purley (Chevron-Cosworth B30), 0m42.4
Pole Position: Guy Edwards, 0m54.8


Did Not Finish
   Guy Edwards         		Ensign-Cosworth N174 		40 laps/Engine
   Keith Holland       		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		32 laps/Rear suspension
   Alo Lawler          		Chevron-BDA B29			27 laps/Lost wheel
   Val Musetti         		March-BDA 742			12 laps/Accident
   Dennis Leech        		Chevron-Chevrolet B28		 4 laps/Rear wheel

Did Not Start
   John Tait           		Brabham-BDA BT36
   Martin Birrane      		Chevron-BDA B29
   Chris Choat         		Trojan-Chevrolet T101

Round 7

27 June - Mallory Park: 86.880 km (2.172 km x 40 laps)

 1 David Purley        		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		40 laps
 2 Keith Holland       		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		40 laps
 3 Val Musetti         		March-BDA 752 			40 laps
 4 Davina Galica       		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		40 laps
 5 Tony Rouff          		Boxer-BDA PR2 			40 laps
 6 Norman Dickson      		Modus-BDA M3 			39 laps
 7 Phil Dowsett        		Chevron-BDA B29 		39 laps
 8 Ken Bailey          		Chevron-BDA B29 		39 laps
 9 Alo Lawler          		Chevron-BDA B29 		38 laps
10 Emilio Villota      		Lyncar-Cosworth 		38 laps
11 Phil Sharpe         		Modus-BDA M4 			38 laps
12 Andy Barton         		March-BDA 73B 			37 laps/Accident

Fastest Lap: David Purley (Chevron-Cosworth B30), 0m42.2
Pole Position: David Purley, 0m42.0


Did Not Finish
   Richard Scott       		Modus-BDA M3 			30 laps/Fuel pressure	
   Deryck Cook         		Chevron-BDA B27 		27 laps/Electrics	 
   Damien Magee        		March-Cosworth 751 		 6 laps/Fuel metering unit	 
   Mike Wilds          		Shadow-Cosworth DN3 		 3 laps/Accident	
   Terry Perkins       		Sana-BDA RD9 			 0 laps/Drive shaft	

Did Not Start
   Brian Robinson      		Lola-BDA T360
   Chris Featherstone  		McRae-Chevrolet GM1
   John Tait           		Brabham-BDA BT36
   Brian Maguire       		Williams-Cosworth FW04
   Philip Guerola      		Brabham-BDA BT30
   John Bowtell        		March-BDA 74B
   Dennis Leech        		Chevron-Chevrolet B28
   Jim Kelly           		Trojan-Chevrolet T101

Round 8

1 August - Snetterton: 92.520 km (3.084 km x 30 laps)

 1 Ray Mallock        		March-BDA 742 			30 laps
 2 Mike Wilds         		Shadow-Cosworth DN3 		30 laps
 3 Richard Scott      		Modus-BDA M3 			30 laps
 4 Keith Holland      		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		30 laps
 5 Davina Galica      		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		30 laps
 6 David Purley       		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		29 laps/Accident
 7 John Nicholson     		March-Vega 752 			29 laps
 8 Richard Robarts    		March-BDA 762 			29 laps
 9 Dennis Leech       		Chevron-Chevrolet B24 		29 laps
10 Bernard de Dryver  		March-BDA 742 			29 laps
11 Phil Sharpe        		Modus-BDA M4 			29 laps
12 Jim Kelly          		Trojan-Chevrolet T101 		29 laps
13 Val Musetti        		March-BDA 742 			28 laps
14 Chris Featherstone 		McRae-Chevrolet GM1 		27 laps
NC Norman Dickson     		Modus-BDA M3 			23 laps

Fastest Lap: David Purley (Chevron-Cosworth B30), 1m00.8
Pole Position: Keith Holland, 1m00.0


Did Not Finish
   Derek Worthington  		March-BDA 762 			25 laps
   Allan Kayes        		Lola-Chevrolet T330 		11 laps
   Brian Maguire      		Williams-Cosworth FW04 		10 laps/Oil leak
   Damien Magee       		March-Cosworth 751 		 0 laps/Accident

Did Not Start
   Emilio Villota     		Lyncar-Cosworth

Round 9 - Evening News Trophy

30 August - Brands Hatch: 147.210 km (4.206 km x 35 laps)

 1 David Purley        		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		35 laps
 2 Bob Evans           		McLaren-Chevrolet M25 		35 laps
 3 Eddie Cheever       		Ralt-Hart RT1 			35 laps
 4 Damien Magee        		Penske-Cosworth PC3 		35 laps
 5 Mikka Arpiainen     		Chevron-BMW B35 		35 laps
 6 Hans Binder         		Chevron-BMW B35 		35 laps
 7 Andy Sutcliffe      		Brabham-Cosworth BT44B		35 laps
 8 Bob Muir            		Chevron-BDA B35 		35 laps
 9 Davina Galica       		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		35 laps
10 Ted Wentz           		Lola-Hart T450 			34 laps
11 Tony Rouff          		Boxer-BDA PR2A 			34 laps
12 John Nicholson      		March-Vega 752 			34 laps
13 Ray Mallock         		March-BDA 742 			34 laps
14 Richard Scott       		Modus-BDA M3 			34 laps
15 John Wingfield      		Ralt-BDA RT1 			34 laps
16 Peter Wardle        		Surtees-BDA TS15 		34 laps
17 Richard Robarts     		March-BDA 762 			34 laps
18 Emilio Villota      		Lyncar-Cosworth 		33 laps
19 Mike Wilds          		Ensign-Cosworth N174 		33 laps
20 Tony Trimmer        		Lola-BDA T460 			32 laps
21 Phil Dowsett        		Chevron-BDA B29 		32 laps
22 Ken Bailey          		Chevron-BDA B29 		32 laps
23 Dennis Leech        		Chevron-Chevrolet B28 		32 laps
24 Josť Uriate         		March-BDA 762 			32 laps
25 Martin Birrane      		Chevron-BDA B29 		32 laps
NC Chris Featherstone  		McRae-Chevrolet GM1 		30 laps

Fastest Lap: David Purley (Chevron-Cosworth B30), 1m23.2
Pole Position: David Purley, 1m23.4


Did Not Finish
   Keith Holland       		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		30 laps/Rear suspension	
   Norman Dickson      		Modus-BDA M3 			29 laps/Accident	
   Jeremy Rossiter     		Chevron-BDA B29 		18 laps
   Mike King           		Lola-BDA T360B 			16 laps
   Brian Robinson      		Lola-BDA T360 			11 laps
   Val Musetti         		March-Cosworth 752 		 8 laps/Electrics	
   Brian Maguire       		Williams-Cosworth FW04 		 5 laps/Handling	
   Jim Kelly           		Trojan-Chevrolet T101 		 4 laps
   Ian Grob            		Modus-Hart M7 			 0 laps/Accident

Did Not Start	
   Mike Wilds          		Shadow-Cosworth DN3
   Roy Baker           		March-BDA 75B
   Tom Walkinshaw      		March-BDA 742
   Bernard de Dryver   		March-BDA 742
   Adrian Russell      		Lola-BDA T460
   Karl Oppitzhauser   		March-Cosworth 761

Round 10

12 September - Thruxton: 113.730 km (3.791 km x 30 laps)

 1 Brian Maguire       		Williams-Cosworth FW04 		30 laps
 2 Damien Magee        		Penske-Cosworth PC3 		30 laps
 3 Val Musetti         		March-Cosworth 752 		30 laps
 4 Andy Sutcliffe      		Brabham-Cosworth BT44 		30 laps
 5 Mike Wilds          		Shadow-Cosworth DN3 		30 laps
 6 Keith Holland       		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		30 laps
 7 Davina Galica       		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		29 laps
 8 Emilio Villota      		Lyncar-Cosworth 		29 laps
 9 Bernard de Dryver   		March-BDA 742 			29 laps
10 Dennis Leech        		Chevron-Chevrolet B28 		29 laps
11 Peter Wardle        		Surtees-BDA TS15 		29 laps
12 Mike King           		Lola-BDA T360B 			29 laps
13 Derek Worthington   		March-BDA 762 			29 laps
14 Chris Featherstone  		McRae-Chevrolet GM1 		27 laps
15 Norman Dickson      		Modus-BDA M3 			27 laps
16 Allan Kayes         		Lola-Chevrolet T330 		27 laps
NC Adrian Russell      		Lola-BDA T460 			26 laps

Fastest Lap: Brian Maguire (Williams-Cosworth FW04), 1m11.2
Pole Position: Brian Maguire, 1m11.0


Did Not Finish
   Brian Henton        		Boxer-BDA PR2A 			25 laps/Loose belt
   Richard Scott       		Modus-BDA M3 			21 laps
   Bob Evans           		McLaren-Chevrolet M25 		19 laps/Piston
   Roy Baker           		March-BDA 75B 			15 laps
   John Nicholson      		March-Vega 752 			15 laps/Engine
   David Purley        		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		10 laps/Drive shaft
   John Wingfield      		Ralt-BDA RT1 			 1 lap/Fatal accident
   Ray Mallock         		March-BDA 742 			 0 laps/Accident
   Terry Perkins       		Sana-BDA RD9 			 0 laps/Spun

Did Not Start
   Chris Choat         		Trojan-Chevrolet T101

Round 11 - International Gold Cup

18 September - Oulton Park: 106.440 km (2.661 km x 40 laps)

 1 Guy Edwards        		Brabham-Cosworth BT42 		40 laps
 2 Brian Henton       		Boxer-BDA PR2A 			40 laps
 3 Keith Holland      		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		40 laps
 4 Val Musetti        		March-Cosworth 752 		39 laps
 5 David Purley       		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		39 laps
 6 Davina Galica      		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		38 laps
 7 Andy Barton        		March-BDA 73B 			38 laps
 8 Cyd Williams       		Sana-BDA RD9 			38 laps
 9 Bernard de Dryver  		March-BDA 742 			37 laps

Fastest Lap: Guy Edwards (Brabham-Cosworth BT42), 0m54.8
Pole Position: Guy Edwards, 0m54.4


Did Not Finish:
DQ Allan Kayes        		Lola-Chevrolet T330 		36 laps/DSQ/Illegal wing	
   Deryck Cook        		Chevron-BDA B27 		31 laps/Fuel pipe
   Dennis Leech       		Chevron-Chevrolet B28 		27 laps/Accident
   Mike King          		Lola-BDA T360B 			22 laps/Accident damage
   Derek Worthington  		March-BDA 762 			11 laps/Accident
   Damien Magee       		Penske-Cosworth PC3 		 1 lap/Accident

Did Not Start
   Brian Maguire      		Williams-Cosworth FW04
   Geoff Friswell     		March-BDA 742

Round 12 - Motor Show 200

24 October - Brands Hatch: 100.944 km (4.206 km x 24 laps)

 1 Keith Holland       		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		24 laps
 2 Richard Robarts     		March-BDA 762 			24 laps
 3 Brian Henton        		Boxer-BDA PR2A 			24 laps
 4 Derek Bell          		Penske-Cosworth PC3 		24 laps
 5 Guy Edwards         		Brabham-Cosworth BT42 		24 laps
 6 Ray Mallock         		March-BDA 742 			24 laps
 7 Ian Grob            		Chevron-Hart B35 		24 laps
 8 David Purley        		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		24 laps
 9 Bernard de Dryver   		March-BDA 742 			24 laps
10 Emilio Villota      		Lyncar-Cosworth 		23 laps
11 Tony Rouff          		Boxer-BDA PR2A 			23 laps
12 Geoff Friswell      		March-BDA 742 			23 laps
13 Davina Galica       		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		23 laps
14 Josť Uriate         		March-BDA 762 			23 laps
15 Nick May            		Sana-BDA RD9 			23 laps
16 Brian Robinson      		Lola-BDA T360 			22 laps
17 Chris Featherstone  		McRae-Chevrolet GM1 		22 laps
18 Roy Baker           		March-BDA 75B 			21 laps
19 Philip Guerola      		Brabham-BDA BT30 		21 laps

Fastest Lap: Derek Bell (Penske-Cosworth PC3), 1m22.8
Pole Position: Keith Holland, 1m24.0


Did Not Finish
   Val Musetti         		March-BDA 742 			18 laps/Accident
   John Nicholson      		March-Vega 752 			18 laps/Puncture
   Deryck Cook         		Chevron-BDA B27 		12 laps
   Brian Maguire       		Williams-Cosworth FW04 		 5 laps/Spun
   Chris Choat         		Trojan-Chevrolet T101 		 4 laps

Did Not Start
   Mike King           		Lola-BDA T360B
   Martin Birrane      		Chevron-BDA B29
   Peter Wardle        		Surtees-BDA TS15

Round 13

7 November - Brands Hatch Indy: 59.850 km (1.995 km x 30 laps)

 1 David Purley       		Chevron-Cosworth B30 		30 laps
 2 Derek Bell         		Penske-Cosworth PC3 		30 laps
 3 Richard Robarts    		March-BDA 762 			30 laps
 4 Eddie Cheever      		Ralt-Hart RT1 			30 laps
 5 Keith Holland      		Lola-Chevrolet T400 		30 laps
 6 Mike Wilds         		Shadow-Cosworth DN3 		30 laps
 7 Emilio Villota     		Lyncar-Cosworth			29 laps
 9 Tony Rouff         		Boxer-BDA PR2 			29 laps
10 Davina Galica      		Surtees-Cosworth TS16 		29 laps
11 Peter Wardle       		Surtees-BDA TS15 		29 laps
12 Bernard de Dryver  		March-BDA 742 			28 laps
13 Dennis Leech       		Chevron-Chevrolet B24 		28 laps
14 Ian Grob           		Chevron-Hart B35 		28 laps
15 Val Musetti        		March-BDA 742 			27 laps
NC Josť Uriate        		March-BDA 762 			26 laps

Fastest Lap: David Purley (Chevron-Cosworth B30), 0m53.6
Pole Position: Eddie Cheever, 0m49.6


Did Not Finish
   Geoff Friswell     		March-BDA 742 			26 laps
   John Nicholson     		March-Vega 752 			23 laps/Accident	
   Nick May           		Sana-BDA RD9 			19 laps/Accident

Did Not Start
   Philip Guerola     		Brabham-BDA BT30
   Allan Kayes        		Lola-Chevrolet T330

Championship Standings

 1 David Purley			188 pts
 2 Damien Magee			111
 3 Keith Holland		 95
 4 Davina Galica		 57
 5 Mike Wilds			 51
 6 Richard Scott		 45
 7 Val Musetti			 43
 8 Brian Maguire		 34
 9 Richard Robarts		 30
 = Guy Edwards			 30
11 Bill Gubelmann		 27
 = Brian Henton			 27
 = Derek Bell			 27
14 Emilio Villota		 26
 = Ray Mallock			 26
16 Alan Jones			 24
17 Eddie Cheever		 22
 = Tony Rouff			 22
19 John Nicholson		 21
20 Norman Dickson		 18
21 Bob Evans			 15
22 Andy Sutcliffe		 14
23 Jeremy Rossiter		 12
24 Dennis Leech			 11
25 John Cannon			 10
 = John Wingfield		 10
27 Jim Crawford			  8
 = Mikka Apriainen		  8
29 Bernard de Dryver		  6
 = Brian Robinson		  6
 = Hans Binder			  6
32 Alo Lawler			  4
 = Andy Barton			  4
 = Ian Grob			  4
 = Phil Dowsett			  4
 = Phil Sharpe			  4
37 Bob Muir			  3
 = Cyd Williams			  3
 = Jim Kelly			  3
 = John Calvert			  3
 = Ken Bailey			  3
42 Lella Lombardi		  2
43 Bob Howlings			  1
 = Ted Wentz			  1

Points System: 20-15-12-10-8-6-4-3-2-1, +2 Fastest Lap